《 宮崎北高 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 776 | ナカタケ ジン 中武 仁 | 1 | 12"56 -1.7 | .557 | ||
予選 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 766 | ヨシオカ ユウセイ 吉岡 侑星 | 3 | 11"11 +0.0 | .106 | |||
予選 | 7 | 5 | 764 | ミヤモト ショウ 宮本 翔 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
男子 200m | 予選 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 769 | マツヤマ ケイゴ 松山 慶悟 | 1 | 23"19 +1.5 | .190 | ||
予選 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 766 | ヨシオカ ユウセイ 吉岡 侑星 | 3 | 23"03 -1.0 | .029 | q | ||
予選 | 3 | 4 | 764 | ミヤモト ショウ 宮本 翔 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 766 | ヨシオカ ユウセイ 吉岡 侑星 | 3 | 23"06 -1.4 | .059 | |||
男子 400m | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 781 | シミズ イツキ 清水 偉月 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 778 | フクミツ ナオト 福満 直人 | 1 | 54"21 | .210 | |||
予選 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 765 | ニシムラ セナ 西村 瀬那 | 2 | 53"99 | .987 | |||
予選 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 769 | マツヤマ ケイゴ 松山 慶悟 | 1 | 52"15 | .149 | |||
予選 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 761 | ミエダ チヒロ 三枝 千洋 | 2 | 50"86 | .860 | q | ||
予選 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 773 | イトウ ハルト 伊藤 陽斗 | 3 | 57"68 | .672 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 761 | ミエダ チヒロ 三枝 千洋 | 2 | 49"53 | .526 | |||
男子 800m | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 778 | フクミツ ナオト 福満 直人 | 1 | 2'03"46 | .454 | ||
予選 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 761 | ミエダ チヒロ 三枝 千洋 | 2 | 2'00"04 | .035 | q | ||
予選 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 765 | ニシムラ セナ 西村 瀬那 | 2 | 2'07"97 | .964 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 761 | ミエダ チヒロ 三枝 千洋 | 2 | 1'59"32 | .312 | |||
男子 110mH | 予選 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 766 | ヨシオカ ユウセイ 吉岡 侑星 | 3 | 15"63 -0.7 | .621 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 766 | ヨシオカ ユウセイ 吉岡 侑星 | 3 | 15"71 -0.2 | .707 | |||
男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10951 | [宮崎北高] 1) 太田 颯真 2) 吉岡 侑星 3) 清水 偉月 4) 宮本 翔 5) 井原虎太郎 6) 鬼束 康平 | 3 3 3 3 2 1 | 42"05 | .047 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10951 | [宮崎北高] 1) 太田 颯真 2) 吉岡 侑星 3) 清水 偉月 4) 井原虎太郎 5) 宮本 翔 6) 鬼束 康平 | 3 3 3 2 3 1 | 42"04 | .033 | |||
男子 4x400mR | 決勝 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10951 | [宮崎北高] 1) 三枝 千洋 2) 井原虎太郎 3) 松山 慶悟 4) 清水 偉月 5) 吉岡 侑星 6) 福満 直人 | 2 2 1 3 3 1 | 3'21"71 | .704 | ||
少年男子A 300m | 決勝 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 773 | イトウ ハルト 伊藤 陽斗 | 3 | 41"78 | .776 | ||
少年男子B 100m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 776 | ナカタケ ジン 中武 仁 | 1 | 11"84 -1.3 | .835 | ||
予選 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 772 | カワゴエ ユウワ 川越由宇羽 | 1 | 12"13 -4.0 | .129 | |||
予選 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 770 | オニツカ コウヘイ 鬼束 康平 | 1 | 11"34 -1.4 | .336 | q | ||
予選 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 779 | エトウ モモミチ 江藤 百道 | 1 | 11"76 -1.6 | .757 | |||
予選 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 769 | マツヤマ ケイゴ 松山 慶悟 | 1 | 11"44 -0.1 | .439 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 769 | マツヤマ ケイゴ 松山 慶悟 | 1 | 11"41 +1.1 | .402 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 770 | オニツカ コウヘイ 鬼束 康平 | 1 | 11"35 +1.1 | .350 | |||
OP男子 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 767 | オオタ ソウマ 太田 颯真 | 3 | 11"43 -0.9 | .425 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 772 | カワゴエ ユウワ 川越由宇羽 | 1 | 11"82 +1.4 | .817 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 779 | エトウ モモミチ 江藤 百道 | 1 | 11"93 +0.6 | .926 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 4 | 781 | シミズ イツキ 清水 偉月 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 780 | キハラ ユウト 木原 優人 | 3 | 12"39 -2.4 | .381 | |||
OP男子 200m | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 770 | オニツカ コウヘイ 鬼束 康平 | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 767 | オオタ ソウマ 太田 颯真 | 3 | 23"73 -0.1 | .722 | |||
OP男子 1500m | 決勝 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 784 | クボタ ライト 久保田礼翔 | 1 | 4'32"41 | .405 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 783 | チチブ ダイスケ 秩父 大輔 | 1 | 4'28"76 | .759 | |||
OP男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 10951 | [宮崎北高B] 1) 松山 慶悟 2) 川越由宇羽 3) 中武 仁 4) 鬼束 康平 5) 福満 直人 6) 神田 龍希 7) 江藤 百道 | 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 | 44"13 | .126 | 失格2-3オーバー | ||
決勝 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10951 | [宮崎北高A] 1) 伊藤 陽斗 2) 三枝 千洋 3) 井原虎太郎 4) 木原 優人 5) 西村 瀬那 6) 齋藤 瑛 | 3 2 2 3 2 2 | 44"81 | .809 | |||
OP男子 4x400mR | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10951 | [宮崎北高] 1) 太田 颯真 2) 福満 直人 3) 木原 優人 4) 伊藤 陽斗 5) 宮本 翔 6) 西村 瀬那 7) 川越由宇羽 | 3 1 3 3 3 2 1 | 3'40"54 | .533 | ||
男子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 773 | イトウ ハルト 伊藤 陽斗 | 3 | 1m60 | |||
男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 762 | イハラ コタロウ 井原虎太郎 | 2 | 5m22 -0.8 | |||
男子 三段跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 762 | イハラ コタロウ 井原虎太郎 | 2 | 13m50 +3.6 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 775 | カンダ リュウキ 神田 龍希 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
男子 やり投 | 決勝 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 762 | イハラ コタロウ 井原虎太郎 | 2 | 46m57 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 763 | サイトウ アキラ 齋藤 瑛 | 2 | 47m25 | ||||
《 宮崎北高 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 761 | キハラ マリナ 木原万里花 | 2 | 12"17 +1.7 | .169 | q | |
予選 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 770 | カミヤマ ナナ 神山 菜々 | 3 | 12"00 +1.7 | .996 | q | ||
予選 | 2 | 3 | 765 | ワタナベ ヒヨリ 渡邉ひより | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 774 | イワキリ リナコ 岩切里楠子 | 3 | 12"96 -1.1 | .954 | q | ||
予選 | 3 | 3 | 762 | ヒサエダ リオ 久枝 里緒 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 774 | イワキリ リナコ 岩切里楠子 | 3 | 12"89 +0.0 | .887 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 770 | カミヤマ ナナ 神山 菜々 | 3 | 12"11 +0.0 | .104 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 761 | キハラ マリナ 木原万里花 | 2 | 12"24 +0.0 | .233 | |||
女子 200m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 776 | ヨシノ アヤカ 吉野 綾香 | 2 | 26"74 -0.8 | .738 | q | |
予選 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 766 | シナガワ リコ 品川 莉子 | 1 | 26"74 -0.8 | .733 | q | ||
予選 | 2 | 4 | 761 | キハラ マリナ 木原万里花 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 3 | 3 | 765 | ワタナベ ヒヨリ 渡邉ひより | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 770 | カミヤマ ナナ 神山 菜々 | 3 | 25"35 -1.9 | .348 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 770 | カミヤマ ナナ 神山 菜々 | 3 | 25"29 -1.7 | .281 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 766 | シナガワ リコ 品川 莉子 | 1 | 26"88 -1.7 | .879 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 776 | ヨシノ アヤカ 吉野 綾香 | 2 | 27"14 -1.7 | .135 | |||
女子 400m | 予選 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 774 | イワキリ リナコ 岩切里楠子 | 3 | 59"42 | .414 | q | |
予選 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 766 | シナガワ リコ 品川 莉子 | 1 | 1'01"08 | .080 | q | ||
予選 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 772 | フナハシ ミリ 舟橋 美琳 | 3 | 1'01"47 | .467 | |||
予選 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 776 | ヨシノ アヤカ 吉野 綾香 | 2 | 1'00"02 | .012 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 766 | シナガワ リコ 品川 莉子 | 1 | 1'02"17 | .168 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 776 | ヨシノ アヤカ 吉野 綾香 | 2 | 58"62 | .612 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 774 | イワキリ リナコ 岩切里楠子 | 3 | 59"94 | .932 | |||
女子 800m | 予選 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 771 | ニシムラ エマ 西村 英眞 | 1 | 2'28"16 | .158 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 771 | ニシムラ エマ 西村 英眞 | 1 | 2'32"00 | .994 | |||
女子 100mH | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 764 | コダマ ミユ 児玉 光優 | 2 | 17"39 -1.0 | .387 | ||
予選 | 2 | 5 | 762 | ヒサエダ リオ 久枝 里緒 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 767 | タバタ リリ 田畑 李莉 | 1 | 15"99 +0.7 | .987 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 767 | タバタ リリ 田畑 李莉 | 1 | 15"94 +1.5 | .935 | |||
女子 400mH | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 772 | フナハシ ミリ 舟橋 美琳 | 3 | 1'07"89 | .886 | ||
女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10951 | [宮崎北高] 1) 木原万里花 2) 神山 菜々 3) 久枝 里緒 4) 渡邉ひより 5) 岩切里楠子 6) 品川 莉子 | 2 3 2 1 3 1 | 47"51 | .506 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10951 | [宮崎北高] 1) 木原万里花 2) 神山 菜々 3) 久枝 里緒 4) 渡邉ひより 5) 岩切里楠子 6) 品川 莉子 | 2 3 2 1 3 1 | 47"02 | .011 | 大会新 | ||
女子 4x400mR | 決勝 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10951 | [宮崎北高] 1) 品川 莉子 2) 吉野 綾香 3) 岩切里楠子 4) 舟橋 美琳 5) 木原万里花 6) 西村 英眞 | 1 2 3 3 2 1 | 4'06"44 | .438 | ||
少年女子A 300m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 761 | キハラ マリナ 木原万里花 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 774 | イワキリ リナコ 岩切里楠子 | 3 | 43"31 | .304 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 776 | ヨシノ アヤカ 吉野 綾香 | 2 | 42"10 | .099 | |||
少年女子B 100m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 769 | ヒラカワ サヤ 平川 紗綾 | 1 | 14"31 -2.9 | .303 | ||
予選 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 766 | シナガワ リコ 品川 莉子 | 1 | 13"18 -2.9 | .176 | q | ||
予選 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 765 | ワタナベ ヒヨリ 渡邉ひより | 1 | 12"92 -0.4 | .912 | q | ||
予選 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 768 | ハシモト アンナ 橋本 杏那 | 1 | 13"61 -0.4 | .601 | |||
予選 | 3 | 5 | 781 | マツダ コウ 松田 倖 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 767 | タバタ リリ 田畑 李莉 | 1 | 13"59 -2.5 | .586 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 767 | タバタ リリ 田畑 李莉 | 1 | 13"49 +0.7 | .488 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 766 | シナガワ リコ 品川 莉子 | 1 | 12"97 +0.7 | .967 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 765 | ワタナベ ヒヨリ 渡邉ひより | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
少年女子B 100mYH | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 767 | タバタ リリ 田畑 李莉 | 1 | 15"22 +1.2 | .220 | ||
OP女子 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 781 | マツダ コウ 松田 倖 | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 2 | 9 | 778 | キムラ ミイナ 木村美依菜 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 768 | ハシモト アンナ 橋本 杏那 | 1 | 13"40 +1.9 | .399 | |||
決勝 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 769 | ヒラカワ サヤ 平川 紗綾 | 1 | 14"12 -0.6 | .115 | |||
OP女子 200m | 決勝 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 769 | ヒラカワ サヤ 平川 紗綾 | 1 | 29"91 -3.0 | .907 | ||
OP女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10951 | [宮崎北高] 1) 品川 莉子 2) 吉野 綾香 3) 岩切里楠子 4) 舟橋 美琳 5) 橋本 杏那 6) 田畑 李莉 | 1 2 3 3 1 1 | 50"00 | .995 | ||
女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 773 | トダカ ミユ 戸 美優 | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 780 | ハシグチ ユイ 橋口 結衣 | 2 | 1m45 | ||||
女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 764 | コダマ ミユ 児玉 光優 | 2 | 4m40 +0.5 | |||
女子 円盤投 | 決勝 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 763 | カワベ ヤヨイ 川邊 弥生 | 2 | 21m66 | |||
女子 やり投 | 決勝 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 764 | コダマ ミユ 児玉 光優 | 2 | 21m91 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 763 | カワベ ヤヨイ 川邊 弥生 | 2 | 35m64 |