《 延岡商業高 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 800m | 予選 | 85 | ハマムラ ユウシン 濱村 悠伸 | 2 | |||||||
予選 | 83 | イナダ ハルキ 稲田 悠生 | 2 | ||||||||
男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 87 | カイ ソウタ 甲斐 想大 | 2 | 4'21"47 | .462 | ||
男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 10151 | [延岡商業高] 1) 佐藤 健汰 2) 尾川 遥音 3) 中村 響 4) 工藤 大雅 5) 河野 頼人 6) 矢野 蓮 | 1 1 1 2 2 1 | 45"34 | .338 | L | |
男子 4x400mR | 決勝 | 10151 | [延岡商業高] 1) 濱村 悠伸 2) 工藤 大雅 3) 河野 頼人 4) 甲斐 想大 5) 稲田 悠生 6) 中村 響 | 2 2 2 2 2 1 | |||||||
少年男子A 300m | 決勝 | 87 | カイ ソウタ 甲斐 想大 | 2 | |||||||
少年男子A 300mH | 決勝 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 85 | ハマムラ ユウシン 濱村 悠伸 | 2 | 45"46 | .459 | ||
少年男子B 100m | 予選 | 96 | オガワ ハルト 尾川 遥音 | 1 | |||||||
予選 | 89 | ナカムラ ヒビキ 中村 響 | 1 | ||||||||
予選 | 90 | サトウ ケンタ 佐藤 健汰 | 1 | ||||||||
少年男子B 3000m | 決勝 | 91 | カワノ ユウダイ 河野 雄大 | 1 | |||||||
決勝 | 81 | ヒラノ ルキト 平野瑠希斗 | 1 | ||||||||
OP男子 100m | 決勝 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 88 | カワノ ライト 河野 頼人 | 2 | 12"69 +0.4 | .687 | ||
決勝 | 13 | 2 | 94 | ハヤシ ユウ 林 裕 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 93 | ヤノ レン 矢野 蓮 | 1 | 13"58 -1.8 | .577 | |||
決勝 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 82 | クドウ タイガ 工藤 大雅 | 2 | 11"96 -0.5 | .954 | |||
決勝 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 97 | マツオカ アオイ 松岡 蒼依 | 1 | 13"75 -1.7 | .743 | |||
OP男子 200m | 決勝 | 82 | クドウ タイガ 工藤 大雅 | 2 | |||||||
決勝 | 88 | カワノ ライト 河野 頼人 | 2 | ||||||||
決勝 | 93 | ヤノ レン 矢野 蓮 | 1 | ||||||||
決勝 | 97 | マツオカ アオイ 松岡 蒼依 | 1 | ||||||||
決勝 | 94 | ハヤシ ユウ 林 裕 | 1 | ||||||||
OP男子 1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 91 | カワノ ユウダイ 河野 雄大 | 1 | 4'58"83 | .821 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 83 | イナダ ハルキ 稲田 悠生 | 2 | 4'32"94 | .937 | |||
男子 円盤投 | 決勝 | 84 | サトウ ユウヒ 佐藤 悠陽 | 2 | |||||||
男子 やり投 | 決勝 | 84 | サトウ ユウヒ 佐藤 悠陽 | 2 | |||||||
少年男子B 円盤投(1.5kg) | 決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 95 | キクチ エイタ 菊池 瑛太 | 1 | 25m45 | |||
《 延岡商業高 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
女子 800m | 予選 | 85 | カイ アオイ 甲斐 葵衣 | 3 | |||||||
女子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 85 | カイ アオイ 甲斐 葵衣 | 3 | 4'52"26 | .252 | ||
女子 4x400mR | 決勝 | 10151 | [延岡商業高] 1) 甲斐 葵衣 2) 佐藤 璃音 3) 清島 愛菜 4) 畦原 柚葉 5) 上原 羽桜 6) 荒木 華音 | 3 2 2 2 1 1 | |||||||
少年女子A 300m | 決勝 | 88 | キヨシマ アイナ 清島 愛菜 | 2 | |||||||
少年女子B 100m | 予選 | 89 | アラキ カノン 荒木 華音 | 1 | |||||||
予選 | 81 | ウエハラ ハナ 上原 羽桜 | 1 | ||||||||
OP女子 100m | 決勝 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 88 | キヨシマ アイナ 清島 愛菜 | 2 | 13"98 +0.6 | .972 | ||
OP女子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 90 | ウネハラ ユズハ 畦原 柚葉 | 2 | 5'27"07 | .068 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 91 | サトウ リオン 佐藤 璃音 | 2 | 5'31"65 | .643 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 84 | モリタ ユウリ 森田 悠莉 | 1 | 6'10"49 | .488 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 82 | マツダ ユウカ 松田 悠香 | 1 | 6'15"98 | .979 | |||
女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 14 | 89 | アラキ カノン 荒木 華音 | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 26 | 81 | ウエハラ ハナ 上原 羽桜 | 1 | 欠場 |