カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48"70 | 50"48 | -1.78 | 藤原 将哉 | 3 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | |
2 | 49"79 | 50"87 | -1.08 | 三枝 千洋 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | |
3 | 49"84 | 50"22 | -0.38 | 松葉 陽 | 3 | 延岡工業 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | |
4 | 50"17 | 50"41 | -0.24 | 内田 湧貴 | 3 | 福島 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | |
5 | 50"22 | 50"44 | -0.22 | 松葉 陽 | 3 | 延岡工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-1 | |
6 | 50"25 | 50"45 | -0.20 | 種子田涼摩 | 3 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 | |
7 | 50"41 | 51"18 | -0.77 | 内田 湧貴 | 3 | 福島 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-2 | |
8 | 50"45 | 50"28 | +0.17 | 種子田涼摩 | 3 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-3 | |
9 | 50"48 | 48"61 | +1.87 | 藤原 将哉 | 3 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-1 | |
10 | 50"49 | 51"45 | -0.96 | 甲斐 琉斗 | 2 | 延岡工業 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 | |
11 | 50"84 | 51"35 | -0.51 | 清水 偉月 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 | |
12 | 50"87 | 49"98 | +0.89 | 三枝 千洋 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-1 | |
13 | 51"25 | 51"38 | -0.13 | 吉本 悠人 | 3 | 宮崎南 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 | |
14 | 51"35 | 51"86 | -0.51 | 清水 偉月 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-2 | |
15 | 51"38 | 51"14 | +0.24 | 吉本 悠人 | 3 | 宮崎南 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-4 | |
16 | 51"45 | 50"50 | +0.95 | 甲斐 琉斗 | 2 | 延岡工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-2 | |
17 | 51"65 | 51"06 | +0.59 | 山下 晴琉 | 3 | 小林 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-3 | |
18 | 51"72 | 52"76 | -1.04 | 岡田 陽仁 | 2 | 飯野 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-3 | |
19 | 51"77 | 53"05 | -1.28 | 杉田 優斗 | 2 | 日向 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-4 | |
20 | 51"84 | 51"13 | +0.71 | 緒方 道悠 | 2 | 宮崎西 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-5 | |
21 | 51"95 | 51"67 | +0.28 | 前村 優和 | 2 | 小林 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-6 | |
22 | 52"79 | 55"28 | -2.49 | 佐藤 悠高 | 1 | 延岡 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-1 | |
23 | 52"84 | 51"83 | +1.01 | 田嶋桃一郎 | 3 | 都城西 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-5 | |
24 | 53"01 | 53"70 | -0.69 | 桑田健太郎 | 3 | 宮崎大宮 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-6 | |
25 | 53"19 | 54"74 | -1.55 | 下村駿太朗 | 2 | 宮崎第一 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-1 | |
26 | 53"20 | 53"21 | -0.01 | 村P翔太郎 | 3 | 日向 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-7 | |
27 | 53"56 | 52"83 | +0.73 | 山村 凜斗 | 3 | 飯野 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-4 | |
28 | 53"64 | 56"42 | -2.78 | 中村 駿太 | 1 | 日南学園 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-2 | |
29 | 53"67 | 56"37 | -2.70 | 黒木 新太 | 1 | 延岡 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-1 | |
30 | 53"71 | 53"25 | +0.46 | 巣山 大翔 | 3 | 宮崎大宮 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-7 | |
31 | 53"71 | 52"35 | +1.36 | 冨田 淳平 | 2 | 都城工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-8 | |
32 | 53"84 | 53"05 | +0.79 | 上ノ町 新 | 2 | 日南 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-5 | |
33 | 54"03 | 54"45 | -0.42 | 立本 誠吾 | 2 | 日南 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-2 | |
34 | 54"24 | 55"23 | -0.99 | 山口 皓生 | 3 | 福島 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-3 | |
35 | 54"28 | 54"90 | -0.62 | 黒木 日陽 | 3 | 日向 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-4 | |
36 | 54"31 | 51"28 | +3.03 | 井上 結翔 | 3 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-8 | |
37 | 54"37 | 平野 琉偉 | 2 | 延岡 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-1 | |||
38 | 54"64 | 54"27 | +0.37 | 森田 獅王 | 1 | 宮崎第一 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-5 | |
39 | 54"80 | 53"25 | +1.55 | 児玉 理貢 | 3 | 延岡星雲 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-9 | |
40 | 55"02 | 57"71 | -2.69 | 鶴田 悠琉 | 1 | 日向学院 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-2 | |
41 | 55"04 | 56"00 | -0.96 | 岩ア銀次郎 | 2 | 都城西 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-3 | |
42 | 55"14 | 53"50 | +1.64 | 坂下 一馬 | 3 | 都城西 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-9 | |
43 | 55"26 | 58"44 | -3.18 | 釣段 彬 | 3 | 延岡しろやま | 男子 | 予選 | 3-1 | |
44 | 55"53 | 55"57 | -0.04 | 園田 剛熙 | 3 | 宮崎南 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-6 | |
45 | 55"56 | 56"07 | -0.51 | 濱村 悠伸 | 2 | 延岡商業 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-4 | |
46 | 55"59 | 51"18 | +4.41 | 小山 悠斗 | 2 | 宮崎南 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-6 | |
47 | 55"82 | 猪狩 太勇 | 3 | 延岡工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-1 | |||
48 | 56"00 | 58"80 | -2.80 | 和田 莉来 | 2 | 都城泉ヶ丘 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-2 | |
49 | 56"06 | 56"37 | -0.31 | 河野 想也 | 3 | 福島 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-3 | |
50 | 56"22 | 56"80 | -0.58 | 荒木 絢心 | 2 | 都城工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-3 | |
51 | 56"40 | 56"68 | -0.28 | 酒井 瑞月 | 3 | 都城高専 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-4 | |
52 | 56"58 | 杉村 晃樹 | 1 | 日向工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-2 | |||
53 | 56"60 | 55"80 | +0.80 | 川嶋 愁哉 | 2 | 小林 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-7 | |
54 | 56"82 | 53"46 | +3.36 | 木村 優和 | 2 | 宮崎第一 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-7 | |
55 | 56"88 | 55"92 | +0.96 | 木原 優人 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-5 | |
56 | 56"89 | 55"78 | +1.11 | 脇田 侑弥 | 1 | 宮崎大宮 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-8 | |
57 | 57"61 | 58"58 | -0.97 | 木下 桂祐 | 2 | 門川 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-4 | |
58 | 58"20 | 57"50 | +0.70 | 多田 幹悠 | 2 | 五ヶ瀬 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-5 | |
59 | 58"55 | 59"79 | -1.24 | 中村凌太郎 | 2 | 都城泉ヶ丘 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-3 | |
60 | 59"06 | 56"05 | +3.01 | 森本 勇輝 | 3 | 宮崎西 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-6 | |
61 | 59"22 | 黒木 比呂 | 1 | 妻 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-5 | |||
62 | 59"29 | 1'00"23 | -0.94 | 譽田 颯樹 | 3 | 門川 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-2 | |
63 | 59"54 | 56"66 | +2.88 | 桑原 麗汰 | 3 | 門川 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-6 | |
64 | 59"88 | 56"00 | +3.88 | 森 大悟 | 2 | 五ヶ瀬 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-7 | |
65 | 1'00"48 | 58"64 | +1.84 | 田頭 篤 | 2 | 日南 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-6 | |
66 | 1'00"63 | 1'02"85 | -2.22 | 金田 直人 | 3 | 延岡しろやま | 男子 | 予選 | 2-3 | |
67 | 1'00"91 | 1'00"00 | +0.91 | 黒木 颯真 | 2 | 都城工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-4 | |
68 | 1'00"96 | 1'07"00 | -6.04 | 城村 魁星 | 1 | 都城農業 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-4 | |
69 | 1'04"71 | 1'01"23 | +3.48 | 山元 佑真 | 2 | 鵬翔 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-5 | |
70 | 1'05"37 | 59"87 | +5.50 | 池田 匠希 | 2 | 鵬翔 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-7 | |
71 | 1'05"68 | 松岡 蒼依 | 1 | 延岡商業 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-6 | |||
72 | 1'07"44 | 1'00"14 | +7.30 | 築地原昌紀 | 2 | 鵬翔 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-5 | |
73 | 1'08"57 | 矢野 蓮 | 1 | 延岡商業 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-6 |