カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22"09 | 23"23 | -1.14 | 日吉志優汰 | 2 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | |
2 | 22"22 | 22"89 | -0.67 | 吉岡 侑星 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | |
3 | 22"23 | 22"89 | -0.66 | 藤原 将哉 | 3 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | |
4 | 22"55 | 22"88 | -0.33 | 有薗優乃介 | 2 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | |
5 | 22"61 | 23"05 | -0.44 | 佐藤 来光 | 3 | 門川 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 | |
6 | 22"64 | 22"94 | -0.30 | 林田 嵩生 | 2 | 五ヶ瀬 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 | |
7 | 22"68 | 23"04 | -0.36 | 眞那田 陸 | 3 | 日南学園 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 | |
8 | 22"71 | 23"09 | -0.38 | 阿南斗詩希 | 3 | 高千穂 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 | |
9 | 22"88 | 23"39 | -0.51 | 有薗優乃介 | 2 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-1 | |
10 | 22"89 | 23"13 | -0.24 | 藤原 将哉 | 3 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-1 | |
11 | 22"89 | 22"95 | -0.06 | 吉岡 侑星 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-2 | |
12 | 22"90 | 22"17 | +0.73 | 日吉志優汰 | 2 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-1 | |
13 | 22"94 | 24"02 | -1.08 | 林田 嵩生 | 2 | 五ヶ瀬 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-3 | |
14 | 22"95 | 22"35 | +0.60 | 吉岡 侑星 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-1 | |
15 | 23"01 | 22"61 | +0.40 | 眞那田 陸 | 3 | 日南学園 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-1 | |
16 | 23"04 | 23"01 | +0.03 | 眞那田 陸 | 3 | 日南学園 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-2 | |
17 | 23"05 | 23"10 | -0.05 | 佐藤 来光 | 3 | 門川 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-1 | |
18 | 23"09 | 23"51 | -0.42 | 阿南斗詩希 | 3 | 高千穂 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-4 | |
19 | 23"10 | 23"54 | -0.44 | 佐藤 来光 | 3 | 門川 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-2 | |
20 | 23"13 | 22"31 | +0.82 | 藤原 将哉 | 3 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-1 | |
21 | 23"23 | 22"90 | +0.33 | 日吉志優汰 | 2 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-2 | |
22 | 23"38 | 23"36 | +0.02 | 井原虎太郎 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 予選 | 10-1 | |
23 | 23"39 | 22"73 | +0.66 | 有薗優乃介 | 2 | 宮崎工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-1 | |
24 | 23"48 | 23"93 | -0.45 | 黒木 奏人 | 2 | 宮崎第一 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-1 | |
25 | 23"51 | 22"46 | +1.05 | 阿南斗詩希 | 3 | 高千穂 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-1 | |
26 | 23"55 | 23"38 | +0.17 | 井原虎太郎 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-3 | |
27 | 23"58 | 21"82 | +1.76 | 宮本 翔 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-1 | |
28 | 23"61 | 23"21 | +0.40 | 橋 宙大 | 3 | 宮崎大宮 | 男子 | 予選 | 11-1 | |
29 | 23"69 | 25"84 | -2.15 | 住吉 佑斗 | 1 | 宮崎農業 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-2 | |
30 | 23"75 | 24"21 | -0.46 | 緒方 道悠 | 2 | 宮崎西 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-4 | |
31 | 23"82 | 24"16 | -0.34 | 谷口 優渡 | 2 | 宮崎農業 | 男子 | 予選 | 11-2 | |
32 | 23"82 | 23"79 | +0.03 | 黒木 日陽 | 3 | 日向 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-2 | |
33 | 23"82 | 22"78 | +1.04 | 田嶋桃一郎 | 3 | 都城西 | 男子 | 予選 | 10-2 | |
34 | 23"88 | 24"06 | -0.18 | 小城 健心 | 3 | 福島 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-2 | |
35 | 23"94 | 23"93 | +0.01 | 上坂 一斗 | 3 | 小林 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-2 | |
36 | 23"97 | 24"00 | -0.03 | 村P翔太郎 | 3 | 日向 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-3 | |
37 | 24"02 | 22"52 | +1.50 | 林田 嵩生 | 2 | 五ヶ瀬 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-1 | |
38 | 24"03 | 23"82 | +0.21 | 田嶋桃一郎 | 3 | 都城西 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-5 | |
39 | 24"04 | 23"61 | +0.43 | 橋 宙大 | 3 | 宮崎大宮 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-3 | |
40 | 24"06 | 23"69 | +0.37 | 住吉 佑斗 | 1 | 宮崎農業 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-6 | |
41 | 24"09 | 23"80 | +0.29 | 山村 凜斗 | 3 | 飯野 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-3 | |
42 | 24"11 | 25"80 | -1.69 | 冨田 淳平 | 2 | 都城工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-2 | |
43 | 24"20 | 23"88 | +0.32 | 小城 健心 | 3 | 福島 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-5 | |
44 | 24"21 | 22"87 | +1.34 | 緒方 道悠 | 2 | 宮崎西 | 男子 | 予選 | 12-1 | |
45 | 24"26 | 26"00 | -1.74 | 富田 真翔 | 2 | 都城工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-4 | |
46 | 24"26 | 23"82 | +0.44 | 谷口 優渡 | 2 | 宮崎農業 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-4 | |
47 | 24"29 | 23"95 | +0.34 | 阿萬大志郎 | 3 | 都城泉ヶ丘 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-2 | |
48 | 24"29 | 23"82 | +0.47 | 黒木 日陽 | 3 | 日向 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-5 | |
49 | 24"29 | 22"13 | +2.16 | 三浦 昊 | 3 | 延岡 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-3 | |
50 | 24"30 | 25"00 | -0.70 | 國武 大耀 | 3 | 佐土原 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-3 | |
51 | 24"30 | 24"38 | -0.08 | 上ノ町 新 | 2 | 日南 | 男子 | 予選 | 10-3 | |
52 | 24"35 | 23"97 | +0.38 | 村P翔太郎 | 3 | 日向 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-7 | |
53 | 24"39 | 26"63 | -2.24 | 鶴田 悠琉 | 1 | 日向学院 | 男子 | 予選 | 11-3 | |
54 | 24"40 | 24"26 | +0.14 | 富田 真翔 | 2 | 都城工業 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-8 | |
55 | 24"40 | 23"48 | +0.92 | 黒木 奏人 | 2 | 宮崎第一 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-6 | |
56 | 24"42 | 23"94 | +0.48 | 上坂 一斗 | 3 | 小林 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-7 | |
57 | 24"46 | 23"58 | +0.88 | 宮本 翔 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-6 | |
58 | 24"48 | 24"82 | -0.34 | 安村 直樹 | 1 | 宮崎南 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-4 | |
59 | 24"50 | 23"50 | +1.00 | 中村 駿太 | 1 | 日南学園 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-3 | |
60 | 24"51 | 25"02 | -0.51 | 宮本 晃希 | 3 | 門川 | 男子 | 予選 | 11-4 | |
61 | 24"56 | 24"20 | +0.36 | 森 陸碧 | 3 | 日南学園 | 男子 | 予選 | 12-2 | |
62 | 24"58 | 24"47 | +0.11 | 和田 莉来 | 2 | 都城泉ヶ丘 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-3 | |
63 | 24"59 | 24"08 | +0.51 | 永田稀琉空 | 2 | 小林 | 男子 | 予選 | 10-4 | |
64 | 24"63 | 24"30 | +0.33 | 橋 栄地 | 3 | 宮崎西 | 男子 | 予選 | 11-5 | |
65 | 24"67 | 24"57 | +0.10 | 杉田 優斗 | 2 | 日向 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-5 | |
66 | 24"69 | 25"00 | -0.31 | 岩ア銀次郎 | 2 | 都城西 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-4 | |
67 | 24"77 | 23"60 | +1.17 | 佐々木大亜 | 1 | 延岡星雲 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-3 | |
68 | 24"86 | 24"40 | +0.46 | 猪狩 太勇 | 3 | 延岡工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-4 | |
69 | 24"92 | 23"40 | +1.52 | 津江航太郎 | 1 | 宮崎大宮 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-5 | |
70 | 24"98 | 24"98 | +0.00 | 酒井 瑞月 | 3 | 都城高専 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-2 | |
71 | 25"08 | 25"00 | +0.08 | 山下 時旦 | 3 | 宮崎日大 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-2 | |
72 | 25"08 | 24"28 | +0.80 | 釣段 彬 | 3 | 延岡しろやま | 男子 | 予選 | 12-3 | |
73 | 25"10 | 24"53 | +0.57 | 大村 柳騎 | 3 | 高城 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-4 | |
74 | 25"11 | 24"00 | +1.11 | 黒木 海音 | 3 | 五ヶ瀬 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-5 | |
75 | 25"14 | 25"29 | -0.15 | 村冨 巧明 | 2 | 日南 | 男子 | 予選 | 12-4 | |
76 | 25"27 | 25"00 | +0.27 | 尾中 雅毅 | 2 | 宮崎日大 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-4 | |
77 | 25"32 | 24"50 | +0.82 | 中山 晴斗 | 3 | 都城農業 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-6 | |
78 | 25"32 | 杉山 治康 | 1 | 宮崎学園 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-5 | |||
79 | 25"35 | 25"02 | +0.33 | 日 蓮虎 | 3 | 宮崎農業 | 男子 | 予選 | 10-5 | |
80 | 25"35 | 23"50 | +1.85 | 山口 皓生 | 3 | 福島 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-4 | |
81 | 25"39 | 26"04 | -0.65 | 河野 翔吾 | 3 | 日向工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-3 | |
82 | 25"39 | 26"00 | -0.61 | 田原 裕也 | 3 | 都城工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-5 | |
83 | 25"43 | 24"00 | +1.43 | 河野慎太郎 | 1 | 延岡工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-3 | |
84 | 25"49 | 23"73 | +1.76 | 河野 一希 | 2 | 延岡工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-4 | |
85 | 25"51 | 25"90 | -0.39 | 鴫原 心 | 1 | 宮崎南 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-5 | |
86 | 25"59 | 25"56 | +0.03 | 原田龍之介 | 1 | 宮崎大宮 | 男子 | 予選 | 10-6 | |
87 | 25"65 | 24"90 | +0.75 | 川崎 恵太 | 1 | 延岡星雲 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-6 | |
88 | 25"67 | 25"89 | -0.22 | 桑原 麗汰 | 3 | 門川 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-5 | |
89 | 25"67 | 25"00 | +0.67 | 野口桂太郎 | 3 | 宮崎西 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-5 | |
90 | 25"72 | 23"48 | +2.24 | 面高 航琉 | 2 | 宮崎第一 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-4 | |
91 | 25"92 | 26"00 | -0.08 | 中村凌太郎 | 2 | 都城泉ヶ丘 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-6 | |
92 | 25"95 | 25"64 | +0.31 | 田頭 篤 | 2 | 日南 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-6 | |
93 | 26"06 | 26"26 | -0.20 | 河野 頼人 | 2 | 延岡商業 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-6 | |
94 | 26"06 | 黒木 比呂 | 1 | 妻 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-7 | |||
95 | 26"08 | 28"00 | -1.92 | 坂元誠一朗 | 1 | 都城農業 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-6 | |
96 | 26"17 | 27"56 | -1.39 | 上田 修三 | 3 | 日向工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 11-6 | |
97 | 26"24 | 26"05 | +0.19 | 佐藤 健汰 | 1 | 延岡商業 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-7 | |
98 | 26"26 | 26"01 | +0.25 | 大迫 常利 | 2 | 都城高専 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-7 | |
99 | 26"28 | 24"57 | +1.71 | 川崎 潤斗 | 1 | 宮崎南 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-6 | |
100 | 26"34 | 25"66 | +0.68 | 清 未来洋 | 2 | 鵬翔 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-5 | |
101 | 26"37 | 山田 琉貴 | 3 | 小林秀峰 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-6 | |||
102 | 26"40 | 竹野 嘉人 | 1 | 日向学院 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-8 | |||
103 | 26"44 | 26"47 | -0.03 | 阿南 凌 | 1 | 高千穂 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-7 | |
104 | 26"70 | 23"94 | +2.76 | 實原 勇聖 | 2 | 宮崎第一 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-7 | |
105 | 26"81 | 小田 蒼汰 | 1 | 高千穂 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-6 | |||
106 | 26"88 | 26"38 | +0.50 | 松吉 陽音 | 3 | 小林 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-7 | |
107 | 27"02 | 図師 爽太 | 1 | 佐土原 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-8 | |||
108 | 27"22 | 28"76 | -1.54 | 吉岡 歩 | 3 | 日向工業 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-8 | |
109 | 27"59 | 28"00 | -0.41 | 河野 一郎 | 1 | みやざき中央 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-7 | |
110 | 27"63 | 27"80 | -0.17 | 竹中 愛翔 | 3 | 飯野 | 男子 | 予選 | 10-7 | |
111 | 28"05 | 長友 竣裕 | 1 | 佐土原 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-8 | |||
112 | 28"38 | 25"34 | +3.04 | 黒木 大地 | 2 | 鵬翔 | 男子 | 予選 | 11-7 | |
113 | 28"40 | 久米 慎也 | 1 | 小林秀峰 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-8 | |||
114 | 29"14 | 28"28 | +0.86 | 矢野 蓮 | 1 | 延岡商業 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-9 | |
115 | 29"21 | 28"00 | +1.21 | 池田 友喜 | 3 | みなみのかぜ | 男子 | 予選 | 9-9 | |
116 | 29"80 | 28"00 | +1.80 | 薄木 琉唯 | 2 | みなみのかぜ | 男子 | 予選 | 7-8 | |
117 | 29"88 | 24"40 | +5.48 | 松本 優太 | 3 | 飯野 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-7 | |
118 | 30"68 | 28"00 | +2.68 | 中島 進光 | 3 | 都城農業 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-8 | |
119 | 31"34 | 28"00 | +3.34 | 押川 大輝 | 2 | みなみのかぜ | 男子 | 予選 | 3-9 |