カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11"29 | 11"48 | -0.19 | 木下 蒼大 | 3 | 南 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
2 | 11"33 | 11"56 | -0.23 | 甲斐 嵩悟 | 3 | 大塚 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
3 | 11"38 | 12"45 | -1.07 | 城 昊紀 | 2 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-1 |
4 | 11"39 | 11"53 | -0.14 | 中武 仁 | 3 | 妻 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
5 | 11"43 | 11"46 | -0.03 | 松山 直人 | 2 | 西 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
6 | 11"46 | 11"85 | -0.39 | 松山 直人 | 2 | 西 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-1 |
7 | 11"48 | 11"80 | -0.32 | 木下 蒼大 | 3 | 南 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-1 |
8 | 11"48 | 11"53 | -0.05 | 山ア 歩夢 | 3 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
9 | 11"53 | 11"98 | -0.45 | 山ア 歩夢 | 3 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-2 |
10 | 11"53 | 11"60 | -0.07 | 中武 仁 | 3 | 妻 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-1 |
11 | 11"56 | 11"56 | +0.00 | 甲斐 嵩悟 | 3 | 大塚 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-1 |
12 | 11"63 | 11"38 | +0.25 | 城 昊紀 | 2 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
13 | 11"64 | 11"80 | -0.16 | 福留 響 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
14 | 11"74 | 11"89 | -0.15 | 尾川 遥音 | 3 | 西階 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
15 | 11"77 | 11"81 | -0.04 | 福元 翔理 | 3 | 檍 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
16 | 11"79 | 11"87 | -0.08 | 河野慎太郎 | 3 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
17 | 11"80 | 11"90 | -0.10 | 福留 響 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-1 |
18 | 11"81 | 11"80 | +0.01 | 福元 翔理 | 3 | 檍 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-2 |
19 | 11"83 | 11"86 | -0.03 | 松岡 洸我 | 2 | 細田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
20 | 11"84 | 12"09 | -0.25 | 市 蒼人 | 2 | 吾田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-1 |
21 | 11"86 | 12"00 | -0.14 | 松岡 洸我 | 2 | 細田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-1 |
22 | 11"87 | 11"84 | +0.03 | 市 蒼人 | 2 | 吾田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
23 | 11"87 | 11"77 | +0.10 | 河野慎太郎 | 3 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-1 |
24 | 11"89 | 12"05 | -0.16 | 尾川 遥音 | 3 | 西階 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-1 |
25 | 11"89 | 11"63 | +0.26 | 川越由宇羽 | 3 | 富田 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-1 |
26 | 11"91 | 12"14 | -0.23 | 山本 奏凪 | 3 | 富島 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-1 |
27 | 11"92 | 11"54 | +0.38 | 中村 直翔 | 3 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-2 |
28 | 11"93 | 12"00 | -0.07 | 新屋敷拓巳 | 3 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-3 |
29 | 11"93 | 11"90 | +0.03 | 石橋 卓武 | 2 | 住吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-1 |
30 | 11"95 | 12"38 | -0.43 | 谷 涼世 | 3 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-2 |
31 | 11"97 | 11"80 | +0.17 | 松山 慶悟 | 3 | 住吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-3 |
32 | 12"01 | 12"11 | -0.10 | 貝沼 蒼志 | 2 | 富島 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-1 |
33 | 12"01 | 11"93 | +0.08 | 石橋 卓武 | 2 | 住吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
34 | 12"02 | 12"30 | -0.28 | 山路 晃矢 | 3 | 三股 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-4 |
35 | 12"04 | 12"10 | -0.06 | 城村慎之介 | 3 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-2 |
36 | 12"08 | 12"68 | -0.60 | 後藤 子龍 | 3 | 飯野 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-2 |
37 | 12"11 | 12"20 | -0.09 | 馬場 皓生 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-1 |
38 | 12"13 | 12"01 | +0.12 | 貝沼 蒼志 | 2 | 富島 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
39 | 12"15 | 12"25 | -0.10 | 小林 一夏 | 2 | 三股 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-1 |
40 | 12"16 | 12"15 | +0.01 | 小林 一夏 | 2 | 三股 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
41 | 12"16 | 12"11 | +0.05 | 那須 輝人 | 2 | 日向 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-1 |
42 | 12"17 | 12"50 | -0.33 | 竹田 伊吹 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-2 |
43 | 12"19 | 12"95 | -0.76 | 大橋 歩睦 | 2 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-1 |
44 | 12"19 | 12"36 | -0.17 | 新城 翼 | 2 | 妻 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-1 |
45 | 12"23 | 12"40 | -0.17 | 神田 陸斗 | 3 | 住吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-3 |
46 | 12"29 | 12"11 | +0.18 | 馬場 皓生 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
47 | 12"31 | 12"54 | -0.23 | 新地 陽翔 | 3 | 沖水 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-1 |
48 | 12"32 | 12"10 | +0.22 | 仲井 斗真 | 3 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 1-2 |
49 | 12"37 | 12"70 | -0.33 | 吉田 有嵐 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-2 |
50 | 12"38 | 12"30 | +0.08 | 古園 晴悠 | 2 | 西 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-2 |
51 | 12"40 | 13"20 | -0.80 | 佐藤 琉樹 | 2 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-2 |
52 | 12"40 | 12"73 | -0.33 | 花田 颯眞 | 1 | 高鍋東 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-1 |
53 | 12"41 | 12"80 | -0.39 | 川越 素晴 | 2 | 住吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-3 |
54 | 12"41 | 12"50 | -0.09 | 時吉 洋人 | 2 | 西 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-1 |
55 | 12"42 | 12"40 | +0.02 | 花田 颯眞 | 1 | 高鍋東 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
56 | 12"47 | 12"66 | -0.19 | 本部 冬磨 | 3 | 西小林 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-2 |
57 | 12"47 | 胸元 環 | 2 | 志和池 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-2 | ||
58 | 12"48 | 12"63 | -0.15 | 丸山 航輝 | 3 | 宮崎北 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-4 |
59 | 12"49 | 12"45 | +0.04 | 岡原 蓮遠 | 3 | 檍 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-3 |
60 | 12"49 | 12"20 | +0.29 | コ永 脩汰 | 3 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-3 |
61 | 12"50 | 12"77 | -0.27 | 緒方 斗碧 | 1 | 西階 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
62 | 12"51 | 12"30 | +0.21 | 坂元誠一朗 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-3 |
63 | 12"52 | 12"69 | -0.17 | 吉田 聖矢 | 2 | 妻 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-3 |
64 | 12"53 | 12"97 | -0.44 | 持原 莞太 | 2 | 檍 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-3 |
65 | 12"55 | 12"90 | -0.35 | コ丸 毅亜 | 3 | 五十市 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-2 |
66 | 12"58 | 12"60 | -0.02 | 緒方 一斗 | 2 | 生目 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-2 |
67 | 12"60 | 12"45 | +0.15 | 留田 千聖 | 2 | 三股 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-3 |
68 | 12"60 | 12"30 | +0.30 | 古賀 柊吉 | 3 | 西 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-3 |
69 | 12"61 | 12"65 | -0.04 | 竹村 英将 | 2 | 南 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-2 |
70 | 12"62 | 13"16 | -0.54 | 日 柚樹 | 2 | 大塚 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-4 |
71 | 12"62 | 12"35 | +0.27 | 川井向日葵 | 3 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-4 |
72 | 12"64 | 13"15 | -0.51 | 井上 絢心 | 2 | 岡富 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-5 |
73 | 12"64 | 13"01 | -0.37 | 柴田 千慧 | 3 | 富島 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-3 |
74 | 12"66 | 12"70 | -0.04 | 井上 翔悟 | 2 | 生目 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-3 |
75 | 12"70 | 12"86 | -0.16 | 小林 詩楽 | 2 | 吾田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-4 |
76 | 12"71 | 12"67 | +0.04 | 西村 悠 | 2 | 佐土原 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 1-6 |
77 | 12"71 | 12"50 | +0.21 | 土屋 諒馬 | 2 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-2 |
78 | 12"73 | 12"82 | -0.09 | 高野 凌悟 | 3 | 生目南 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-4 |
79 | 12"74 | 13"08 | -0.34 | 鶴留 颯人 | 2 | 日之影 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-4 |
80 | 12"75 | 12"90 | -0.15 | 三島 巧雅 | 2 | WAVE宮崎 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 13-1 |
81 | 12"77 | 13"50 | -0.73 | 緒方 斗碧 | 1 | 西階 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-1 |
82 | 12"77 | 12"50 | +0.27 | 田代 晃士 | 3 | 都城アスリート | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 2-4 |
83 | 12"82 | 12"70 | +0.12 | 緒方梨瑞夢 | 3 | 南 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-4 |
84 | 12"83 | 13"93 | -1.10 | 中村 孝正 | 2 | 庄内 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-3 |
85 | 12"84 | 12"90 | -0.06 | 阿久井俊慈 | 2 | 三股 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 13-2 |
86 | 12"85 | 14"01 | -1.16 | 上坂 陸斗 | 2 | 加久藤 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-3 |
87 | 12"86 | 12"79 | +0.07 | 河野 聖矢 | 3 | 加納 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-5 |
88 | 12"87 | 13"33 | -0.46 | 吉松 陽輝 | 2 | 飯野 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-4 |
89 | 12"88 | 12"50 | +0.38 | 浦海 一心 | 2 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-2 |
90 | 12"89 | 13"35 | -0.46 | 岩本 倖矢 | 2 | 東海AC | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-5 |
91 | 12"90 | 12"85 | +0.05 | 上村 凌駕 | 3 | 檍 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-6 |
92 | 12"91 | 13"17 | -0.26 | 在原 旺我 | 1 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
93 | 12"91 | 12"90 | +0.01 | 川越 蓮人 | 2 | 大宮 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-5 |
94 | 12"91 | 12"80 | +0.11 | 甲斐 奏佑 | 2 | 住吉 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-1 |
95 | 12"92 | 13"20 | -0.28 | 日 良眞 | 1 | 鵬翔 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
96 | 12"93 | 13"60 | -0.67 | 吉川 創晴 | 2 | 生目 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-3 |
97 | 12"93 | 13"30 | -0.37 | 佐藤 涼真 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-2 |
98 | 12"97 | 13"80 | -0.83 | 東 快飛 | 2 | 西 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
99 | 12"99 | 12"92 | +0.07 | 山崎 蒼空 | 3 | 大塚 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-5 |
100 | 13"01 | 14"73 | -1.72 | 河埜 祐輝 | 2 | 日向 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-6 |
101 | 13"03 | 12"65 | +0.38 | 平川 巧 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-5 |
102 | 13"04 | 13"50 | -0.46 | 角 健太 | 2 | 日向 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-6 |
103 | 13"06 | 13"80 | -0.74 | 宮田 紡愛 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
104 | 13"06 | 12"80 | +0.26 | 大字 健心 | 2 | 大宮 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-3 |
105 | 13"09 | 13"33 | -0.24 | 柴田 悠磨 | 2 | 大塚 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-2 |
106 | 13"10 | 13"52 | -0.42 | 藤原 悠太 | 3 | 高鍋東 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-4 |
107 | 13"12 | 13"50 | -0.38 | 樋口恵大郎 | 2 | 東海AC | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-3 |
108 | 13"14 | 13"50 | -0.36 | 川口 颯真 | 3 | 加納 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-4 |
109 | 13"16 | 西牟田篤来 | 1 | 宮崎西 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-1 | ||
110 | 13"17 | 13"09 | +0.08 | 在原 旺我 | 1 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 8-1 |
111 | 13"20 | 日 良眞 | 1 | 鵬翔 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-1 | ||
112 | 13"23 | 13"59 | -0.36 | 鶴留 大雅 | 1 | 日之影 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-1 |
113 | 13"23 | 12"93 | +0.30 | 岩下 聖汰 | 3 | 木脇 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-5 |
114 | 13"25 | 14"50 | -1.25 | 中武 舷伸 | 1 | 久峰 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-2 |
115 | 13"26 | 13"54 | -0.28 | C田 翔天 | 2 | 飯野 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-4 |
116 | 13"26 | 13"25 | +0.01 | 中武 舷伸 | 1 | 久峰 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
117 | 13"27 | 13"37 | -0.10 | 有吉 優介 | 2 | 志和池 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 13-3 |
118 | 13"27 | 13"34 | -0.07 | 増竹 夏希 | 1 | 檍 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
119 | 13"27 | 13"16 | +0.11 | 西牟田篤来 | 1 | 宮崎西 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
120 | 13"28 | 13"40 | -0.12 | 巣立 莉央 | 3 | 沖水 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 3-5 |
121 | 13"28 | 12"80 | +0.48 | 西 啓太 | 2 | 土々呂 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-3 |
122 | 13"31 | 14"33 | -1.02 | 前田 瑞元 | 3 | 志和池 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 5-6 |
123 | 13"32 | 13"23 | +0.09 | 鶴留 大雅 | 1 | 日之影 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
124 | 13"34 | 13"66 | -0.32 | 増竹 夏希 | 1 | 檍 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-1 |
125 | 13"34 | 13"63 | -0.29 | 甲斐 頼人 | 2 | 岡富 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-6 |
126 | 13"34 | 13"25 | +0.09 | 後藤 奏音 | 2 | 東海AC | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-3 |
127 | 13"38 | 15"64 | -2.26 | 平島 颯人 | 2 | 宮西附属 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 3-7 |
128 | 13"40 | 13"70 | -0.30 | 成松芽吹希 | 3 | 清武 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 9-5 |
129 | 13"40 | 13"50 | -0.10 | 中別府燎馬 | 2 | 小林 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-4 |
130 | 13"40 | 13"35 | +0.05 | 土田 宙良 | 2 | 吾田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 13-4 |
131 | 13"41 | 13"37 | +0.04 | 西嶋 優 | 1 | 高鍋東 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 9-1 |
132 | 13"43 | 13"00 | +0.43 | 有衞 桜華 | 1 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-2 |
133 | 13"45 | 14"80 | -1.35 | 河邊 圭祐 | 1 | 住吉 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-3 |
134 | 13"45 | 13"50 | -0.05 | 大王 快心 | 2 | 西 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
135 | 13"46 | 13"20 | +0.26 | 牧野 拳也 | 2 | 清武 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-5 |
136 | 13"48 | 13"50 | -0.02 | 川名 哲平 | 2 | 美郷北義務教育 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-4 |
137 | 13"50 | 13"80 | -0.30 | 甲斐 響葵 | 1 | 延岡JAC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-2 |
138 | 13"51 | 13"00 | +0.51 | 宇和田陽大 | 2 | 南 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-4 |
139 | 13"52 | 14"50 | -0.98 | 鶴田 幸大 | 2 | 五十市 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-5 |
140 | 13"53 | 13"68 | -0.15 | 松岡 蒼依 | 3 | 日之影 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-7 |
141 | 13"54 | 柴田 望来 | 1 | 富島 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 8-2 | ||
142 | 13"55 | 13"50 | +0.05 | 原田 莉玖 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
143 | 13"57 | 13"00 | +0.57 | 古市 航大 | 2 | 久峰 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-4 |
144 | 13"58 | 13"00 | +0.58 | 脇田 蓮矢 | 1 | 三松 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-2 |
145 | 13"61 | 13"63 | -0.02 | 中谷 天音 | 3 | 大塚 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-5 |
146 | 13"65 | 13"70 | -0.05 | 和田 孝星 | 1 | 三股 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-2 |
147 | 13"67 | 15"50 | -1.83 | 立本 陽大 | 1 | 住吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
148 | 13"68 | 13"00 | +0.68 | 税所 翼 | 1 | 沖水 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-2 |
149 | 13"69 | 14"98 | -1.29 | 岡村 俊翔 | 3 | 庄内 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 6-6 |
150 | 13"69 | 13"43 | +0.26 | 麻生 拓海 | 1 | 庄内 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 9-2 |
151 | 13"70 | 14"50 | -0.80 | 川ア 涼真 | 1 | 住吉 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 9-3 |
152 | 13"70 | 14"28 | -0.58 | 黒田 海翔 | 3 | 財光寺 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 7-6 |
153 | 13"70 | 13"55 | +0.15 | 竹田 悠哉 | 3 | 檍 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
154 | 13"71 | 14"00 | -0.29 | 下屋 琉我 | 1 | 高原 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-1 |
155 | 13"72 | 13"00 | +0.72 | 鍋島 魁杜 | 2 | 住吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
156 | 13"73 | 13"50 | +0.23 | 山下 純平 | 2 | 小林 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 8-6 |
157 | 13"74 | 14"20 | -0.46 | 黒木 快 | 1 | 東海AC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-3 |
158 | 13"76 | 14"59 | -0.83 | 穗竝虎太郎 | 1 | 高岡 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 9-4 |
159 | 13"77 | 13"50 | +0.27 | 松元 蒼空 | 1 | 飫肥 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-3 |
160 | 13"78 | 繁昌 輝 | 1 | 鵬翔 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-4 | ||
161 | 13"79 | 14"00 | -0.21 | 田中 嘉将 | 3 | 中郷 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 8-8 |
162 | 13"79 | 13"50 | +0.29 | 和泉 幸希 | 2 | 久峰 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-4 |
163 | 13"81 | 14"45 | -0.64 | 古川 晃誠 | 1 | 檍 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-3 |
164 | 13"84 | 13"00 | +0.84 | 松川 蓮 | 2 | 久峰 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-5 |
165 | 13"85 | 14"00 | -0.15 | 遠田 航平 | 1 | 南 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 9-5 |
166 | 13"88 | 15"02 | -1.14 | 菅原 真虎 | 2 | 綾 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-5 |
167 | 13"89 | 13"00 | +0.89 | 増谷 悠希 | 2 | 三松 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-5 |
168 | 13"97 | 14"00 | -0.03 | 五十嵐一馬 | 2 | 生目 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
169 | 13"99 | 14"42 | -0.43 | 堀田 裕斗 | 1 | 生目南 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-5 |
170 | 14"02 | 13"50 | +0.52 | 田島 蒼空 | 2 | 生目 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
171 | 14"03 | 14"20 | -0.17 | 松尾 泰好 | 2 | 清武 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-5 |
172 | 14"03 | 14"00 | +0.03 | 松谷 晃伽 | 1 | 沖水 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-2 |
173 | 14"03 | 山中純世命 | 1 | 富島 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-3 | ||
174 | 14"04 | 14"00 | +0.04 | 肥後 知里 | 1 | 小林 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-4 |
175 | 14"05 | 14"60 | -0.55 | 飯田 拓真 | 1 | 三股 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-3 |
176 | 14"16 | 14"21 | -0.05 | 西川 叶真 | 1 | 檍 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-3 |
177 | 14"17 | 15"00 | -0.83 | 有馬 稀斗 | 2 | 高原 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-4 |
178 | 14"18 | 14"50 | -0.32 | 遠矢 輝 | 2 | 西小林 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-6 |
179 | 14"22 | 14"00 | +0.22 | 前田 羅 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
180 | 14"25 | 14"50 | -0.25 | 宮本 拳士 | 1 | 久峰 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-4 |
181 | 14"25 | 13"50 | +0.75 | 海田 幸成 | 1 | 祝吉 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-4 |
182 | 14"26 | 14"55 | -0.29 | 中野 篤洋 | 2 | 飯野 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 9-6 |
183 | 14"26 | 14"50 | -0.24 | 西牟田晃生 | 2 | 中郷 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-6 |
184 | 14"27 | 14"80 | -0.53 | 大迫 常貴 | 2 | 中郷 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 13-5 |
185 | 14"36 | 15"00 | -0.64 | 菊池 倫瑠 | 1 | 吾田 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-5 |
186 | 14"36 | 14"60 | -0.24 | 徳田 優真 | 3 | 加納 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
187 | 14"36 | 14"55 | -0.19 | 佐藤 蒼真 | 2 | 富田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 10-5 |
188 | 14"40 | 16"50 | -2.10 | 吉本 陽翔 | 1 | 清武 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-5 |
189 | 14"40 | 14"50 | -0.10 | 江藤 美煌 | 1 | 久峰 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 8-3 |
190 | 14"41 | 14"50 | -0.09 | 堂領 拓夢 | 2 | 三股 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
191 | 14"42 | 14"00 | +0.42 | 主計 心輝 | 1 | 西 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-6 |
192 | 14"45 | 15"60 | -1.15 | 坂本 四季 | 2 | 中郷 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 4-6 |
193 | 14"47 | 14"00 | +0.47 | 黒石 春馬 | 1 | 西 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 8-4 |
194 | 14"50 | 15"56 | -1.06 | Mア 琥珀 | 2 | 庄内 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 5-6 |
195 | 14"50 | 14"80 | -0.30 | 岩元隆之介 | 3 | 住吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
196 | 14"51 | 14"50 | +0.01 | 若松 幸音 | 1 | 小林 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 7-4 |
197 | 14"56 | 15"00 | -0.44 | 池田 太成 | 2 | 西小林 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-7 |
198 | 14"58 | 14"30 | +0.28 | 別府 獅王 | 1 | 三股 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 8-5 |
199 | 14"61 | 13"50 | +1.11 | 佐土原 優 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
200 | 14"69 | 14"58 | +0.11 | 指宿 虹空 | 3 | 加納 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
201 | 14"70 | 15"00 | -0.30 | 金谷世愛羅 | 1 | 唐瀬原 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-6 |
202 | 14"74 | 14"62 | +0.12 | 梶原 朝陽 | 1 | 檍 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
203 | 14"77 | 14"75 | +0.02 | 赤木 謙進 | 2 | 岡富 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 12-8 |
204 | 14"89 | 15"20 | -0.31 | 鳥田龍之介 | 2 | 清武 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 7-7 |
205 | 14"90 | 15"20 | -0.30 | 小玉琥大郎 | 1 | 吾田 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-4 |
206 | 14"93 | 15"26 | -0.33 | 磯貝 颯隼 | 1 | 檍 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
207 | 14"97 | 17"00 | -2.03 | 鶴田 桧璃 | 3 | 高原 | 中学 | 3年男子 | 予選 | 4-5 |
208 | 14"98 | 15"00 | -0.02 | 下村 翔 | 2 | 三松 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 11-7 |
209 | 15"08 | 15"82 | -0.74 | 富田 翔騎 | 1 | 生目南 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 2-4 |
210 | 15"21 | 13"90 | +1.31 | 小西 優羽 | 2 | 西階 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
211 | 15"26 | 本部 柊磨 | 1 | 宮崎西 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-5 | ||
212 | 15"27 | 15"67 | -0.40 | 宮本 結翔 | 1 | 庄内 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 1-5 |
213 | 15"29 | 15"47 | -0.18 | 竹中弥太郎 | 2 | 富田 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 6-7 |
214 | 15"31 | 16"00 | -0.69 | 横山 聖哉 | 1 | 高岡 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 3-7 |
215 | 15"38 | 鈴木隆之将 | 1 | 日向 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 | ||
216 | 15"40 | 14"87 | +0.53 | 森 莉球 | 2 | 加納 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 13-6 |
217 | 15"41 | 15"40 | +0.01 | 園田龍之介 | 1 | 三股 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
218 | 15"57 | 15"20 | +0.37 | 南ア 瑛二 | 1 | 三股 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
219 | 15"60 | 14"50 | +1.10 | 山崎 大輔 | 2 | 祝吉 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
220 | 15"75 | 16"30 | -0.55 | 多田 勝紀 | 1 | 大宮 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 4-6 |
221 | 15"87 | 15"92 | -0.05 | 和合 春紀 | 1 | 庄内 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
222 | 15"93 | 14"10 | +1.83 | 日 楓太 | 1 | 清武 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 5-6 |
223 | 16"00 | 16"40 | -0.40 | 丸目 翔也 | 1 | 庄内 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
224 | 16"03 | 大賀 颯 | 1 | 富島 | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 9-6 | ||
225 | 16"18 | 16"00 | +0.18 | 森川 一八 | 2 | 生目 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |
226 | 16"20 | 14"75 | +1.45 | 生駒 千瑛 | 1 | 東海AC | 中学 | 1年男子 | 予選 | 6-7 |
227 | 16"40 | 17"23 | -0.83 | 丸岡 皇輝 | 1 | 庄内 | 中学 | OP男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
228 | 17"10 | 16"80 | +0.30 | 東 利陽斗 | 2 | 姫城 | 中学 | 2年男子 | 予選 | 2-4 |