《 吾田 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1年男子 100m | 予選 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7204 | タカイチ アオト 市 蒼人 | 1 | 12"11 +0.6 | .106 | Q | |
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7204 | タカイチ アオト 市 蒼人 | 1 | 12"09 +0.9 | .082 | |||
1年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7213 | ササイ ユウタ 笹井 優太 | 1 | 5'23"07 | .067 | ||
2年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 7201 | タナカ ヒロヒサ 田中 滉久 | 2 | 5'01"47 | .466 | ||
共通男子 200m | 予選 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7204 | タカイチ アオト 市 蒼人 | 1 | 25"18 +3.1 | .178 | ||
共通男子 3000m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7205 | イドガワ ユウトク 井戸川侑督 | 1 | 13'15"19 | .188 | ||
共通男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 2 | 1 | 7201 | [吾田] 1) 土肥 未來 2) 市 蒼人 3) 井戸川侑督 4) 平部 太陽 5) 長ア 大虎 6) 河野 杏汰 7) 高橋 美稀 | 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 | 57"23 | .221 | 失格1-2オーバー | ||
低学年男子 100mH | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7214 | ドヒ ミライ 土肥 未來 | 1 | 22"19 -0.5 | .181 | ||
予選 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7219 | ツチダ ソラ 土田 宙良 | 1 | 18"99 +0.5 | .990 | |||
低学年男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7201 | [吾田] 1) 田中 滉久 2) 土田 宙良 3) 松山 竜己 4) 中尾 泰己 5) 井戸川侑督 6) 興梠 直登 | 2 1 1 2 1 1 | 56"04 | .033 | ||
共通男子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7212 | ヒラベ タイヨウ 平部 太陽 | 3 | 1m65 | |||
共通男子 砲丸投 | 予選 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 7216 | コウロキ ナオト 興梠 直登 | 1 | 3m39 | |||
《 吾田 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
1年女子 100m | 予選 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7217 | ワタナベ ムウ 渡邊 夢結 | 1 | 15"26 +0.4 | .260 | ||
1年女子 800m | 予選 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7217 | ワタナベ ムウ 渡邊 夢結 | 1 | 2'39"19 | .186 | ||
2年女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7215 | ワタナベ アヤ 渡辺 絢也 | 2 | 14"07 +0.4 | .061 | ||
予選 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7211 | サカモト リン 坂元 凛 | 2 | 13"22 +1.3 | .219 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7211 | サカモト リン 坂元 凛 | 2 | 13"23 +1.2 | .230 | |||
2年女子 800m | 予選 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7214 | ユジ サラ 由地 咲良 | 2 | 2'41"09 | .082 | ||
3年女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7206 | ナナシマ ユナ 七島 夕菜 | 3 | 14"27 +0.7 | .269 | ||
予選 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7209 | ジンボ ミユ 神保 美有 | 3 | 13"43 +1.6 | .424 | |||
3年女子 800m | 予選 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7207 | フジサワ ミナ 藤澤 美那 | 3 | 2'34"96 | .957 | ||
予選 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7205 | タニグチ エマ 谷口 永真 | 3 | 2'34"10 | .098 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7205 | タニグチ エマ 谷口 永真 | 3 | 2'32"52 | .513 | |||
共通女子 200m | 予選 | 4 | 3 | 7212 | エビハラ サワ 蛯原 桜羽 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 5 | 5 | 7206 | ナナシマ ユナ 七島 夕菜 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
共通女子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7207 | フジサワ ミナ 藤澤 美那 | 3 | 5'13"63 | .621 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 7205 | タニグチ エマ 谷口 永真 | 3 | 5'28"88 | .875 | |||
共通女子 100mH | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7209 | ジンボ ミユ 神保 美有 | 3 | 14"75 -0.4 | .747 | Q | 標突 |
予選 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7204 | ユジ カンナ 由地 栞奈 | 3 | 18"41 +2.6 | .408 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7209 | ジンボ ミユ 神保 美有 | 3 | 14"56 +2.1 | .560 | |||
共通女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7201 | [吾田] 1) 七島 夕菜 2) 蛯原 桜羽 3) 坂元 凛 4) 神保 美有 5) 渡辺 絢也 6) 河上 愛子 7) 森 心音 | 3 2 2 3 2 2 3 | 51"63 | .629 | Q | |
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7201 | [吾田] 1) 渡辺 絢也 2) 蛯原 桜羽 3) 坂元 凛 4) 神保 美有 5) 七島 夕菜 6) 河上 愛子 | 2 2 2 3 3 2 | 51"82 | .819 | |||
低学年女子 80mH | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7212 | エビハラ サワ 蛯原 桜羽 | 2 | 12"37 -0.3 | .366 | Q | |
予選 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7214 | ユジ サラ 由地 咲良 | 2 | 14"76 +2.4 | .758 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7212 | エビハラ サワ 蛯原 桜羽 | 2 | 12"11 +1.3 | .106 | 大会新 | ||
低学年女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7201 | [吾田] 1) 由地 咲良 2) 渡邊 夢結 3) 山下 心寧 4) 川ア弥菜心 5) 安樂 早織 | 2 1 1 2 2 | 56"06 | .056 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7201 | [吾田] 1) 由地 咲良 2) 渡邊 夢結 3) 山下 心寧 4) 川ア弥菜心 5) 安樂 早織 | 2 1 1 2 2 | 56"82 | .817 | |||
共通女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 7213 | アンラク サオリ 安樂 早織 | 2 | 1m30 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 7215 | ワタナベ アヤ 渡辺 絢也 | 2 | 1m20 | ||||
共通女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7208 | ヤマムラ レミ 山村 玲未 | 3 | 4m34 +2.1 | 2nd 4m27 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 7213 | アンラク サオリ 安樂 早織 | 2 | 4m01 +2.4 | ||||
共通女子 砲丸投 | 予選 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 7208 | ヤマムラ レミ 山村 玲未 | 3 | 7m93 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 7208 | ヤマムラ レミ 山村 玲未 | 3 | 8m11 |