《 門川 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1年男子 100m | 予選 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2326 | サトウ テッペイ 佐藤 徹平 | 1 | 12"68 +0.9 | .673 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2326 | サトウ テッペイ 佐藤 徹平 | 1 | 12"85 +0.9 | .846 | |||
1年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2327 | サトウ リョウスケ 佐藤 良亮 | 1 | 5'10"81 | .805 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 2336 | ヤマシタ ユウセイ 山下 勇星 | 1 | 5'15"86 | .860 | |||
2年男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2316 | クロギ ナギ 黒木 凪 | 2 | 13"00 +1.2 | .996 | ||
予選 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2311 | オカムラ ソラタカ 岡村 空天 | 2 | 13"58 +0.8 | .580 | |||
2年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 2320 | ヤマシタ コウセイ 山下 幸星 | 2 | 4'52"58 | .578 | ||
3年男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2309 | ヨネダ シュウマ 米田 崇真 | 3 | 11"91 +0.9 | .908 | ||
予選 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2303 | オカムラ ナリト 岡村 成統 | 3 | 12"33 +1.2 | .324 | |||
3年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2306 | ハマムラ ユウシン 濱村 悠伸 | 3 | 4'53"13 | .121 | ||
共通男子 200m | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2309 | ヨネダ シュウマ 米田 崇真 | 3 | 24"40 +0.0 | .399 | ||
共通男子 400m | 予選 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2311 | オカムラ ソラタカ 岡村 空天 | 2 | 1'02"27 | .270 | ||
予選 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2303 | オカムラ ナリト 岡村 成統 | 3 | 56"54 | .534 | |||
共通男子 800m | 予選 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2306 | ハマムラ ユウシン 濱村 悠伸 | 3 | 2'22"25 | .247 | ||
予選 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2315 | クロキ イッシン 黒木 一心 | 2 | 2'46"85 | .847 | |||
共通男子 3000m | 決勝 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 2320 | ヤマシタ コウセイ 山下 幸星 | 2 | 10'53"50 | .500 | ||
共通男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2301 | [門川] 1) 黒木 凪 2) 岡村 成統 3) 佐藤 徹平 4) 米田 崇真 5) 園田 悠斗 6) 奈須俊之介 | 2 3 1 3 1 2 | 47"47 | .461 | ||
低学年男子 100mH | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2335 | ミチクラ ルイ 道倉 琉生 | 1 | 21"12 -0.5 | .117 | ||
低学年男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2301 | [門川] 1) 岡村 空天 2) 堀谷 庸佑 3) 甲斐 颯介 4) 兒玉 佑斗 5) 松尾 僚大 6) 尾崎 晄来 | 2 1 1 2 1 1 | 53"11 | .110 | ||
共通男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 2332 | ホリタニ ヨウスケ 堀谷 庸佑 | 1 | 4m76 -2.2 | |||
共通男子 砲丸投 | 予選 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 2323 | カイ ソウスケ 甲斐 颯介 | 1 | 5m55 | |||
《 門川 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
1年女子 100m | 予選 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2337 | ヨシヅカ ホナミ 吉塚 帆波 | 1 | 15"33 +0.4 | .324 | ||
予選 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2321 | ウチヤマダ カナ 内山田 奏 | 1 | 13"75 +1.4 | .746 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2321 | ウチヤマダ カナ 内山田 奏 | 1 | 13"74 +2.5 | .737 | |||
1年女子 800m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2334 | ミギマツ アンナ 右松 杏奈 | 1 | 3'01"71 | .702 | ||
2年女子 100m | 予選 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2313 | カワゴエ ユウ 川越 結有 | 2 | 13"41 +1.1 | .405 | q | |
予選 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2314 | カワノ フウカ 河野 楓花 | 2 | 14"34 +1.4 | .339 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2313 | カワゴエ ユウ 川越 結有 | 2 | 13"46 +1.2 | .458 | |||
2年女子 800m | 予選 | 3 | 1 | 2310 | ウエノ ミナミ 上野 南 | 2 | 2'52"51 | .508 | OP | ||
3年女子 100m | 予選 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2302 | ウチヤマダ レイ 内山田 玲 | 3 | 13"03 +1.6 | .026 | Q | |
予選 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2304 | ナカノ ミク 中野 美空 | 3 | 14"14 +1.8 | .139 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2302 | ウチヤマダ レイ 内山田 玲 | 3 | 12"92 +2.1 | .912 | |||
3年女子 800m | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2307 | カイ ミノリ 甲斐美乃莉 | 3 | 2'52"07 | .066 | ||
共通女子 200m | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2302 | ウチヤマダ レイ 内山田 玲 | 3 | 26"40 -0.3 | .399 | q | |
予選 | 3 | 4 | 2313 | カワゴエ ユウ 川越 結有 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2302 | ウチヤマダ レイ 内山田 玲 | 3 | 26"15 -0.3 | .150 | |||
共通女子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2301 | クライシ モモコ 倉石萌々子 | 3 | 5'55"41 | .406 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2308 | クロギ マツリ 黒木 祭里 | 3 | 5'47"71 | .709 | |||
共通女子 100mH | 予選 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2305 | シマダ ルナ 島田 琉凪 | 3 | 17"16 +3.7 | .158 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2305 | シマダ ルナ 島田 琉凪 | 3 | 21"04 +2.1 | .036 | |||
共通女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2301 | [門川] 1) 内山田 奏 2) 川越 結有 3) 中野 美空 4) 内山田 玲 5) 河野 楓花 6) 島田 琉凪 | 1 2 3 3 2 3 | 51"20 | .195 | Q | |
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2301 | [門川] 1) 内山田 奏 2) 川越 結有 3) 中野 美空 4) 内山田 玲 5) 河野 楓花 6) 島田 琉凪 | 1 2 3 3 2 3 | 51"32 | .313 | |||
低学年女子 80mH | 予選 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2328 | スガヤ ヒナ 菅谷 日菜 | 1 | 18"94 +1.6 | .939 | ||
共通女子 砲丸投 | 予選 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 2304 | ナカノ ミク 中野 美空 | 3 | 8m54 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2304 | ナカノ ミク 中野 美空 | 3 | 8m18 |